weekly class schedule

Red studio (A)

  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00am           Insanity / PIYO
10:00 – 11:00am
 
 
3:30pm   Legacy 3
3:30-4:30pm
Instr: Baylee
Contemporary 1
3:30-4:30pm
Instr: Baylee
Legacy 3
Hip-Hop
3:30-4:30pm
Instr: Brielle
     
Ballet 3/4
4:00-5:30pm
Instr: Baylee
4:30pm Iconik 2
Contemporary
4:30-5:30pm
Instr: Baylee
Iconik 1
Contemporary
4:30-5:30pm
Instr: Baylee
Contemporary 2
4:30-5:30pm
Instr: Baylee
Ignite 2
Hip-Hop
4:30-5:30pm
Instr: Brielle
   
5:30pm Ignite 1
Hip-Hop
5:30-6:30pm
Instr: Brielle
Ignite 2
Contemporary
5:30-6:30pm
Instr: Baylee
Ballet 3/4
5:30-7:30pm
Instr: Baylee
Iconik 1
Hip-Hop
5:30-6:30pm
Instr: Brielle
Beginning Pointe
5:30-6:00pm
   
 
6:30pm Acro 3
6:30-7:30pm
Instr: Chloe
Tap 3
6:30-7:30pm
Instr: Jessica
Iconik 2
Hip-Hop
6:30-7:30pm
Instr: Brielle
     
7:30pm Hip-Hop 3
7:30-8:30pm
Instr: Brielle
Zumba
7:30-8:30pm
Contemporary 3
7:30-8:45pm
Instr: Baylee
Zumba
7:30-8:30pm
     
8:30pm            
 

Blue studio (B)

  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30am           Kids Combo
(Ages 3-4)
9:30-10:15am
Instr: Shelby
 
Tiny Too's Adv
10:00-10:30am
Instr: Brielle
Kids Combo
(Ages 5-7)
10:15-11:00am
Instr: Shelby
10:30am            
Tiny Too's
Mommie & Me
10:45-11:15am
Instr: Brielle
 
 
3:30pm   Dreamers Beg
3:30-4:30pm
Instr: Jessica
Twinkle Toes Beg
3:30-4:15pm
Instr: Shelby
       
Lyrical (Ages 5-7)
3:45pm-4:30pm
Instr: Dayla
Tap (Ages 5-7)
3:45pm-4:30pm
Instr: Jessica
Twinkle Toes Adv
4:15-5:00pm
Instr: Shelby
4:30pm Lyrical(Ages 8-12)
4:30-5:30pm
Instr: Dayla
Dreamers Adv
4:30-5:30pm
Instr: Jessica
Tap 1
4:30-5:30pm
Instr: Jessica
     
Tap 2
5:00-6:00pm
Instr: Jessica
5:30pm Jazz 2/3
5:30-6:30pm
Instr: Chloe
Acro Tumbling 1
5:30-6:15pm
Instr: Chloe
Legacy 1
5:30-6:30pm
Instr: Jessica
     
 
 
6:30pm Hip-Hop 2
6:30-7:30pm
Instr: Brielle
Acro Tumbling 2
6:30–7:30pm
Instr: Chloe
  Legacy 2
6:30-7:30pm
Instr: Jessica
     
7:30pm   ID
Hip-Hop
7:30-9:00pm
Instr: Brielle
  ID
Contemporary
7:30-9:00pm
Instr: Baylee
     
8:30pm          
   

Green studio (C)

  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:30pm Ballet 1
Foundations
3:30-4:30pm
Instr: Baylee
  Sweet Feet Beg
3:30-4:15pm
Instr: Dayla
       
Sweet Feet Adv
4:15-5:00pm
Instr: Dayla
4:30pm Hip-Hop
(Ages 5-7)
4:30-5:30pm
Instr: Morgan
  Hip-Hop
(Ages 8-12)
4:30-5:30pm
Instr: Morgan
     
 
5:30pm Ballet 2
5:30-7:00pm
Instr: Baylee
Ignite 1
Contemporary
5:30-6:30pm
Instr: Jessica
Jazz 1
5:30–6:30pm
Instr: Dayla
Hip-Hop 1
5:30-6:30pm
Instr: Morgan
     
6:30pm Teen/Adult Hip-Hop
6:30-7:30pm
Instr: Brielle